[Photo][2010/06/04] SS501 Heo Young Saeng focus HQ fan photos @ KBS2 Music Bank Comeback stage

4 Jun

Credit: Fietsa (http://justsaeng.com)
Don’t reedit
Do not HOTLINK
Give proper credit when reposting, thanks!

*********************************************************************

keke… another HQ set of fan photos… this time is Young Saengie

So stylish in fashion even just in rehearsal.. always love his clothing…

Btw, I can’t help but get a glimpse at Hyun Joong… haha

Skull and adidas again… really a royal fans of both… keke

—————————————————————————————

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Advertisements

3 Responses to “[Photo][2010/06/04] SS501 Heo Young Saeng focus HQ fan photos @ KBS2 Music Bank Comeback stage”

  1. roechan June 4, 2010 at 3:50 pm #

    waaa….super HQ photos….. Love Ya Saengi ^___^
    thanks Wingwing 🙂

  2. loda June 4, 2010 at 6:44 pm #

    i raelly love this boy sooooo much evry time i see him
    and in this Comeback his sooo hotttt

  3. princesaengie June 5, 2010 at 1:53 am #

    YS is my sunshine!:-DDD haha he looks really handsome in the comeback!;)Love him<3

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: